Volunteers

From Peace Corps Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(6 intermediate revisions not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
-
[[Volunteers who served in Afghanistan]]<br>
+
{| border="2" class="noprint" class="toccolours" background: #f9f9f9; width: 250px;" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="3" rules="none"
-
[[Volunteers who served in Albania]]<br>
+
| colspan="2" align="center" | '''<big>[[:Category:Volunteers|Volunteers]] who served in Peace Corps</big>'''
-
[[Volunteers who served in Anguilla]]<br>
+
|-
-
[[Volunteers who served in Antigua and Barbuda]]<br>
+
|[[Image:Pcw logo.png|120px|none]]
-
[[Volunteers who served in Argentina]]<br>
+
||This page is a listing of all the volunteers who have served in Peace Corps.
-
[[Volunteers who served in Armenia]]<br>
+
If you served in Peace Corps, please '''[[Form:Volunteer | create a page]]''' on yourself. Thanks!
-
[[Volunteers who served in Azerbaijan]]<br>
+
|}
-
[[Volunteers who served in Bahrain]]<br>
+
<br>
-
[[Volunteers who served in Bangladesh]]<br>
+
'''Volunteers in the following chart have information in the PCwiki:'''
-
[[Volunteers who served in Barbados]]<br>
+
{{#ask:[[Served in::+]]
-
[[Volunteers who served in Belize]]<br>
+
| ?Firstname
-
[[Volunteers who served in Benin]]<br>
+
| ?Lastname
-
[[Volunteers who served in Bolivia]]<br>
+
| ?Started service in  
-
[[Volunteers who served in Botswana]]<br>
+
| ?Ended service in  
-
[[Volunteers who served in Brazil]]<br>
+
| ?Served in
-
[[Volunteers who served in Bulgaria]]<br>
+
| ?Name of community was
-
[[Volunteers who served in Burkina Faso]]<br>
+
| ?Name of region was
-
[[Volunteers who served in Burundi ]]<br>
+
| ?Served in sector
-
[[Volunteers who served in Cameroon]]<br>
+
| ?Primary assignment was
-
[[Volunteers who served in Cape Verde]]<br>
+
| sort = Served in
-
[[Volunteers who served in Central African Republic]]<br>
+
| order = ascending
-
[[Volunteers who served in Chad]]<br>
+
| limit = 200
-
[[Volunteers who served in Chile]]<br>
+
}}<br>
-
[[Volunteers who served in China]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Colombia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Comoros]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Congo, Democratic]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Congo, Republic of]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Cook Islands]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Costa Rica ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Cote d'Ivoire]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Cyprus]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Czech Republic]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Dominica]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Dominican Republic]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in East Timor]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Ecuador]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in El Salvador]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Equatorial Guinea]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Eritrea]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Estonia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Ethiopia ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Fiji]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Gabon]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in The Gambia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Georgia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Ghana]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Grenada and Cariacou]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Guatemala]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Guinea]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Guinea-Bissau]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Guyana]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Haiti]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Honduras]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Hungary]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in India]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Indonesia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Iran]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Jamaica]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Jordan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Kazakhstan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Kenya]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Kiribati]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Kyrgyz Republic]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Latvia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Lesotho]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Liberia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Libya ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Lithuania]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Macedonia, The Republic of ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Madagascar]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Malawi]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Malaysia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mali]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Malta]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Marshall Islands]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mauritania]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mauritius]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mexico]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Micronesia, Federated States of ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Moldova]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mongolia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Montserrat]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Morocco]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Mozambique]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Namibia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Nepal ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Nicaragua]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Niger]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Nigeria]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Niue]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Oman]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Pakistan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Palau, Republic of]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Panama]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Papua New Guinea]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Paraguay]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Peru]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Philippines]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Poland]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Romania]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Russia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Rwanda ]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Samoa]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Sao Tome and Principe]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Senegal]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Seychelles]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Sierra Leone]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Slovak Republic]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Solomon Islands]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Somalia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in South Africa]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in South Korea]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Sri Lanka]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in St. Kitts/Nevis]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in St. Lucia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in St. Vincent and the Grenadines]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Sudan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Suriname]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Swaziland]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Tanzania]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Thailand]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Togo]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Tonga]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Tunisia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Turkey]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Turkmenistan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Turks-Caicos]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Tuvalu]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Uganda]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Ukraine]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Uruguay]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Uzbekistan]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Vanuatu]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Venezuela]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Yemen]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Zambia]]<br>
+
-
[[Volunteers who served in Zimbabwe]]<br>
+
-
 
+
-
 
+
-
[[Category:Volunteers| ]]
+

Latest revision as of 02:18, 3 May 2009

Volunteers who served in Peace Corps
Pcw logo.png
This page is a listing of all the volunteers who have served in Peace Corps.

If you served in Peace Corps, please create a page on yourself. Thanks!


Volunteers in the following chart have information in the PCwiki:

Firstname Lastname Started service in Ended service in Served in Name of community was Name of region was Served in sector Primary assignment was
Edward P. McDaid Edward McDaid 2438761.51965 2439491.51967 Afghanistan Kandahar
Kabul
Lashkar
Education
Stephen Kutzy Stephen Kutzy 2442048.51974 Afghanistan Laghman Jowzjan
Randall E. Trudelle Randall E. Trudelle 2439856.51968
1969
2440222.51969
1971
Afghanistan
Bolivia
Kabul Kabul Education
Paul Sprachman Paul Sprachman 2440222.51969 2440952.51971 Afghanistan Ghazni Ghazni
Barbara Runyan Barbara Lee Runyan 2440222.51969 2440952.51971 Afghanistan Health
Susan Sprachman Susan Sprachman 2440222.51969 2440952.51971 Afghanistan Ghazni Ghazni
Janet Kutny Janet Kutny 2438761.51965 2439491.51967 Afghanistan Jalalabad Nangarhar Health
Janet Colberg Janet Colberg 2439491.51967 2440222.51969 Afghanistan Lash Kar Gah Helmand Health
Bill Plummer William Plummer 2439856.51968 2440587.51970 Afghanistan Education Other
Susan Estelle Ramsay Susan Ramsay 2441317.51972 2442048.51974 Afghanistan Education
Ron Dizon Ron Dizon 2440952.51971 2441683.51973 Afghanistan
Steve Colberg Steve Colberg 2439491.51967 2440222.51969 Afghanistan Lash Kar Gah Helmand Education
Denise Blake Denise Blake Afghanistan
Scott Phair Scott Phair 2442048.51974 2442413.51975 Afghanistan Kabul Kabul Education
Bonnie Thie Bonnie Thie 2440952.51971 2442413.51975 Afghanistan Faizabad
Kabul
Badakshan Education English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Suzanne Zaw Suzanne Zaw 2441317.51972 Afghanistan
Dan Hoogen Dan Hoogen 2441317.51972 2442048.51974 Afghanistan Jalalabad Nangarhar Education
Veterinarian Arthur Eisenhower 2441683.51973 2442048.51974 Afghanistan Helmond Agriculture Animal Husbandry
Sustainable Agricultural Science
Henry Farrar Henry Farrar Afghanistan
Justin Parmenter Justin Parmenter 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Albania Permet Gjirokastër Education
Ben Neimark Ben Neimark 2449718.51995 Albania Voskop Korçë Agriculture
Kelly Alan O'Keeffe Kelly O'Keeffe 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Albania Saranda Vlorë Education
Hajenso Kenji Yamada 2454101.52007 2454832.52009 Albania Peshkopi
Albania
Education
Michael Miller Michael Miller 2449718.51995 Albania Babdud Karbonara Berat Education
Cristina Prado Cristina Prado 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Albania
Steve Fields Steve Fields 2449718.51995 2450083.51996 Albania Maliq Agriculture
Ken cantrell Ken Cantrell 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Albania Kreshpanj Korçë Agriculture
Zachary Jean Chartkoff Zachary Chartkoff 2449718.51995 Armenia
Nancy Reinhart Nancy Reinhart 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Armenia Jermuk Vayots Dzor Health
Barbara Eberhardt Barbara Eberhardt 2452640.52003 2453736.52006 Armenia Goris Education
Jeremy Richart Jeremy Richart 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Armenia Vayk Vayots Dzor Health
Aaron Martinez Aaron Martinez 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Armenia Sevan Business
Lisa Householder-Owsley Lisa Householder-Owsley 2450449.51997 2451179.51999 Armenia Sisian
Hotsavan
Education
Will Dickinson Will Dickinson 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Jermuk
Ijevan
Tavush
Vayots Dzor
Environment
Jennifer Cochran Jennifer Cochran 2450083.51996 2450814.51998 Armenia Yeghegnadzor Education
Chris Panzica Chris Panzica 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Aparan Health
Joel White Joel White 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Charentsavan Business
Scott Guenthner Scott Guenthner 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Armenia Jermuk Vayots Dzor Health
Laura Holt Laura Holt 2453005.52004 2453371.52005 Armenia Alaverdi Lori Education Primary Teacher/Training
Andrew Golda Andrew Golda 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Armenia Dilijan Business
Allison Young Allison Young 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Berd Tavush Health
Emily Haas Emily Haas 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Armenia Yeghegnadzor Vayots Dzor Environment Environmental Education
John R. Tease John Tease 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Noyemberyan Tavush
Cat Cvengros Cat Cvengros 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Martuni Health
Jesse Joseph Jesse Joseph 2453371.52005 Armenia
Nick Giammaria Nick Giammaria 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Ijevan Environment
Danai Long Danai Long 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Gumri
Akhurian
Natalie Bryant Rizzieri Natalie Rizzieri 2452640.52003 2453371.52005 Armenia Kapan Health
Karen Smith Karen Smith 2453371.52005 2454101.52007 Armenia Darbas
Sisian
Health
Dennis Price Dennis Price 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Armenia Stepanavan Business
Ijevan Armenia Tavush
Kenni Lou Walker Kenni Lou Walker 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Armenia Yerevan Health
Colleen Hardin Colleen Hardin 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Armenia Yeghegnadzor Education
Brett W Holt Brett Holt 2453005.52004 2453371.52005 Armenia Alaverdi Lori Environment Environmental Education
Melanie Thompson Melanie Thompson 2451179.51999 Armenia
Akhurian Armenia Argats
Zachariah M. Brevis Zachariah Brevis 2451179.51999 2451910.52001 Armenia Goris Vayots Dzor Business
Rustin Johnson Rustin Johnson 2453736.52006 2454466.52008 Azerbaijan Xaçmaz Xaçmaz Business Farm Management and Agribusiness
Sheki Azerbaijan Joel Robbins 2454101.52007 2454832.52009 Azerbaijan Sheki Sheki Education University Teacher/Training
Amy Peterson Amy Peterson 2452640.52003 2453371.52005 Azerbaijan Ismayilli Education
Eli Waite Eli Waite 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Azerbaijan TBD
Erin Gockel Erin Gockel 2453736.52006 2454466.52008 Azerbaijan Göyçay Göyçay Education English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Jeffrey Kelley-Clarke Jeffrey Kelley-Clarke 2442778.51976 Bahrain
Steven E Solomon Steven Solomon 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Bangladesh Rajshahi Teachers Training College Education
Nick Henry Nick Henry 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Bangladesh Sylhet Northeast
Todd J Smith Todd Smith 2453005.52004 2453736.52006 Bangladesh Cox's Bazaar Southeast
Kara Telesmanick Kara Telesmanick 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Bangladesh Chapai Nawabganj Youth
Health
Youth
Other
Holly Gail Holly Gail 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Belize Crooked Tree Village Belize
Aaron Witt Aaron Witt 2436934.51960 2436934.51960 Belize Belize City Belize
Marquis Walsh Marquis Walsh 2446066.51985 Belize
Hal B. Lovett Hal B. Lovett 2444970.51982 2445700.51984 Belize San Ignacio Cayo Business
Ken Kapinski Ken Kapinski 2452275.52002 2453371.52005 Belize Punta Gorda Toledo Information Technology University Teacher/Training
Information Technology
Donna Statler Donna Statler 2447527.51989 2448257.51991 Belize Belize District Education
Catherine Mulligan Young Catherine Mulligan Young 2447527.51989 2447892.51990 Belize Education
Richard Kelly Richard Kelly Belize
Joseph Michael mendoza Joseph Mendoza 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Belize Punta Gorda
Toledo
Toledo Information Technology Primary Teacher/Training
Jill Bond Jill Bond 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Belize Big Falls Village Toledo Education
Kristina N. Klein Kristina Klein 2450083.51996 2450814.51998 Belize Orange Walk Town Orange Walk
Sheila Grudem Sheila Grudem 2447892.51990 2448622.51992 Belize Seven Miles - Mountain Pine Ridge Cayo
Zoe L. Cummings Zoe Cummings 2451544.52000 2452275.52002 Belize Belize City
Orange Walk Town
Education
Bertie Lee Murphy Bertie Murphy Belize
Tom McDowell Tom McDowell 2442413.51975 2443144.51977 Belize Belize Junior Secondary School Belize City Education Secondary Teacher/Training
Frank Almaguer Frank Almaguer 2439491.51967 2440222.51969 Belize Orange Walk Town Orange Walk
Robin Mardeusz Robin Mardeusz 2451179.51999 Belize
Randy Morgan Randy Morgan 2440222.51969 2440952.51971 Belize Corozal District Business
Alanna Randall Alanna Randall 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Belize Placencia
Cristo Rey
cayo
Cayo
Environment
Education
Richard Gail Richard Sopko 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Belize Crooked Tree Village Belize
Harold R Summers Harold Summers Benin
Barbara Christie Barbara Christie Benin
Catherine Puzey Catherine Puzey 2454101.52007 Benin Badjoude English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Christine Claypoole Christine Claypoole 2448257.51991 2448988.51993 Benin Borgou
Stacia Bippus Stacia Bippus 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Benin Pobe Plateau Health
Nicole Marie Gaston Nicole Marie Gaston 2452640.52003 2453371.52005 Benin Athiémé Mono Health
Rene Courtway Rene Courtway Benin
Weihow Hsue Weihow Hsue 2454466.52008 2455197.52010 Benin Alfakoara Alibori Environment
Rene L Courtway Rene Courtway Benin
Barbara Kelly Barbara Kelly Benin
Harold Summers Harold Summers Benin
Kate McPeek Kate McPeek 2451179.51999 2451910.52001 Bolivia Tiraque
Cochabamba
Cochabamba Environment
David Fabricant David Fabricant 2450814.51998 2451179.51999 Bolivia Agriculture
Gloey Wiseman Gloey Wiseman Bolivia
Mike Fogg John Fogg 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Bolivia Santa Cruz Business Other
Tim Hoye Tim Hoye 2450449.51997 Bolivia
Joy Darling Joy Darling Bolivia
Mark Barajas Mark Barajas 2454101.52007 2454466.52008 Bolivia El Puente Tarija Education Environmental Education
Matt Sholler Matt Sholler 2450449.51997 2451179.51999 Bolivia Puerto Acosta La Paz Health
Donald Charles Bullock Donald C. Bullock 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Bolivia Los Negros Leprosy Colony Santa Cruz Health
Volunteers who served in Bolivia Ralph Long 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Bolivia Los Negros Leprosy Colony Agriculture
Michael H. Hirsh Michael Hirsh 2440587.51970 2440952.51971 Bolivia Punata Cochabamba
Averill Strasser Averill Strasser 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Bolivia La Paz La Paz Environment
Bill Baedke Bill Baedke 2439856.51968 2440587.51970 Bolivia Patacamaya La Paz Agriculture
Sean Nagle Sean Nagle 2450449.51997
1999
2451179.51999
2000
Bolivia
Honduras
Camargo
Santa Bárbara
Chuquisaca
Santa Bárbara
Health
Sandra Smith Sandra Smith Bolivia
Luann Bjornstad Luann Bjornstad 2438761.51965 2439491.51967 Bolivia Trinidad
Charagua
Samaipata
Beni
Santa Cruz
Nancy T. Sturdivant Nancy Sturdivant 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Bolivia Cochabamba Cochabamba Health
Dana Blakeslee Dana Blakeslee 2448257.51991 2448988.51993 Bolivia Agriculture
Erica Barajas Erica Barajas 2454101.52007 2454466.52008 Bolivia El Puente Tarija
Robert Ballew Robert Ballew 2438395.51964 2439126.51966 Bolivia Cochabamba
Santa Cruz
Cochabamba
Santa Cruz
Agriculture
Walter Poirier Walter Poirier Bolivia
Bolivia volunteers Ralph Long 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Bolivia Los Negros Leprosy Colony Agriculture
Kristina J. Owens Kristina Owens 2451544.52000 2452275.52002 Bolivia Las Carreras Chuquisaca
Preston Motes Preston Motes 2450814.51998 2451910.52001 Bolivia Yanacachi Sud Yungas (La Paz)
Jeffrey Horton Jeffrey Horton 2448257.51991 2449718.51995 Bolivia Erquis Sur and La Paz Tarija and La Paz Agriculture
Environment
Agroforestry
Environmental Education
Jon Bjornstad Jon Bjornstad 2438761.51965 2439491.51967 Bolivia Trinidad
Charagua
Samaipata
Beni
Santa Cruz
Taylor Hackford Taylor Hackford 2439856.51968 2440222.51969 Bolivia
Catherine Saltwick Catherine Saltwick Botswana
Daniel L. Manske Daniel Manske 2444605.51981 2445335.51983 Botswana Maun North-West Education
Mark Smith Mark Smith 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Botswana Africa Education Primary Teacher/Training
Ula Cutten Ula Cutten 2443509.51978 2444605.51981 Botswana Francistown Education English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Tom Baillieul Tom Baillieul 2440952.51971 2441683.51973 Botswana Lobatse South-East
Volunteers who served in Botswana Tim Dalrymple 2447161.51988 2447892.51990 Botswana Botswana
Gaborone
University of Botswana Education
Other
James Spindler James Spindler 2444970.51982 2445700.51984 Botswana Mahalapye Central Agriculture
Kent Coe Kent Coe 2447161.51988 2447892.51990 Botswana Lethlakane Environment
Niki Nelson Wade Niki Wade 2441683.51973 2442413.51975 Botswana Gaborone Southeast Education Primary Teacher/Training
Joel Fritzler Joel Fritzler 2447892.51990 2448622.51992 Botswana Lobatse
Shoshong
South-East
Central
Business
Robert S. Wright Robert Wright 2447892.51990 2448257.51991 Botswana Maokatuma Education
Linda Hudgins Linda Hudgins 2448988.51993 2450083.51996 Botswana Ramokgwebana North-East Education
Mary Abraham Mary Abraham 2455562.52011 2456293.52013 Botswana Health
Botswana volunteers Tim Dalrymple 2447161.51988 2447892.51990 Botswana Botswana
Gaborone
University of Botswana Education
Other
Pamela Traughber Pamela Traughber 2443874.51979 2444605.51981 Botswana central Botswana Education Secondary Teacher/Training
Stephen J. Fedorko Stephen Fedorko 2446066.51985 2446796.51987 Botswana ???
Todd Ulmer Todd Ulmer 2448988.51993 2449718.51995 Botswana Mabuasehube National Wildlife Reserve Kalahari Environment National Park Management
Environmental Education
Ecotourism Development
Steve Wade Steve Wade 2441683.51973 2442413.51975 Botswana Gaborone Southeast Business Small Business Development
Kimberly Morken Kimberly Morken Botswana
Zane Reeves thomas reeves 2438395.51964 2439126.51966 Brazil Santa Teresa Espirito Santo Health Youth
Municipal Development
Peter Boynton Peter Boynton 2438761.51965 2439491.51967 Brazil Aurora
Ceara
Health
Cliff Sanderlin Cliff Sanderlin 2439856.51968 2440952.51971 Brazil Sao Jose de Piranhas Agriculture
Kenneth Fliés Kenneth Fliés 2437665.51962 2438395.51964 Brazil Correntina Bahia Agriculture
Karl P Schnell Karl Schnell 2440587.51970 2441317.51972 Brazil Sobral Ceara
Ron Newark Ronald Newark 2440587.51970 2441317.51972 Brazil Ceara Education
Other
Municipal Development
Urban and Regional Planning
Michele St.Clair Michele St. Clair 2439856.51968 2440587.51970 Brazil Piancó Paraíba
James r jensen phd james jensen 2439491.51967 2440222.51969 Brazil Porangatu Goias Goia Health
Education
Jerry Dean Bryan Jerry Bryan Brazil
Nelson L. Jacob Nelson Jacob 2437665.51962 2438761.51965 Brazil Serraria Paraiba Agriculture
Kathy LaBrot Angus Kathleen LaBrot Angus 2438395.51964 2439126.51966 Brazil Sao Joao do Rio do Peixe
Paraiba
Health
Charles Richard Lyndaker Charles Lyndaker 2439126.51966 2440222.51969 Brazil Aracruz Espirito Santo Education
Dale Swenson Dale Swenson Brazil
Jerry Bryan Jerry Bryan Brazil
Terry Hayden Terry Hayden 2440587.51970 2441683.51973 Brazil Tupi Paulista
Piedade
Porto Feliz
Sao Paulo Other Other
David C. Rodwell David Rodwell 2440587.51970 2441683.51973 Brazil Alagoinhas Bahia
Gene Whitmer Gene Whitmer 2438395.51964 Brazil Amambaí Mato Grosso do Sul Health
Chris Callaghan Chris Calaghan 2454832.52009 2455927.52012 Bulgaria Burgas Business
Heidi Gorman Heidi Gorman 2451544.52000 2452275.52002 Bulgaria Botevgrad Sofia Education
Toni Schneider Toni Schneider 2453371.52005 2454101.52007 Bulgaria Pernik Pernik
Diana Lian Diana Lian 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Lom Education
Jared Golub Jared Golub 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Hayredin Education
Joshua Andrews Joshua Andrews 2454832.52009 2455197.52010 Bulgaria Kazanlak Education
Mike Lynch Mike Lynch 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Plovdiv Business
Phillip Snedegar Phillip Snedegar 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Pravets Youth
Tyler Hurley Tyler Hurley 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Pavlikeni Education
Kristen M. Ritter Kristen M. Ritter 2453736.52006 2454466.52008 Bulgaria Razlog Blagoevgrad
Jill DeRose Jill DeRose 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Kostinbrod Education
Jacob Hellenkamp Jacob Hellenkamp 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Dimitrovgrad Youth
Sarah Shanebeck Sarah Shanebeck 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Karlovo
Vedrare
Education
Youth
Charles Baynes Charles Baines 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Malchika Business
Greg Davidson Greg Davidson 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Shabla Business
Cory Olson Cory Olson 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Polsko Kolsovo Education
Ursula Kirk Ursula Kirk 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Samokov Business
Caitlin Robinson Caitlin Robinson 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Dolno Draglishte Youth
Krista Harmon Krista Harmon 2451179.51999 2451910.52001 Bulgaria Pernik Pernik Education
Janelle Matzdorf Janelle Matzdorf 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Turgovishte Youth
Susan Megy Susan Megy 2452640.52003 Bulgaria
Rafael Aguilar Rafael Aguilar 2454832.52009 2455927.52012 Bulgaria Bregovo Education
Leonard Zimmerman Leonard Zimmerman 2454101.52007 2454832.52009 Bulgaria Shumen Education
Zack Yap Zack Yap 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Septemvri
Varvara
Education
Dan Sarles Dan Sarles 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Selcha Business
Kenneth Johnson Kenneth Johnson 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Dryanovo Business
Whitney Aster Whitney Aster 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Mezdra Education
Nathaniel Broekman Nathaniel Broekman 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Yambol Education
Judith Ahrens Pebbles Pebbles 2451910.52001 2452640.52003 Bulgaria Alitos Burgas Business Fisheries Fresh
National Park Management
NGO Development
Lysle Baker (Lindenschmidt) Lysle Baker (Lindenschmidt) 2451544.52000 2452275.52002 Bulgaria Bankso/Dimitrovgrad Education English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Emmy Hepper Emmy Hepper 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Nikola Kozlevo Education
Jamy Bond Jamy Bond 2449718.51995 Bulgaria
James Gholson James Gholson 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Byala Slatina Education
Heather Leet Heather Leet 2450814.51998 2451544.52000 Bulgaria Silistra Education
Carolyn Bohm Carolyn Bohm 2454832.52009 2455197.52010 Bulgaria Elin Pelin Education
Kevin Copley Kevin Copley 2449718.51995 2450449.51997 Bulgaria Dimitrovgrad Education English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Karina Strange Karina Strange 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Seidol
Etropole
Education
Joe Reid Joe Reid 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Kitanchevo Business
Elani Gonzales Elani Gonzales 2454832.52009 2455562.52011 Bulgaria Strazhitsa Education
… further results


Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Tell Your Friends
Navigation
Peace Corps News
Timelines
Country Information
Groups
Help
About
Toolbox